Standings – 13-15

13-15 League Standings

Commissioner(s):  Dan Hamelin – 1315@ltrcbaseball.org

North Division

TeamWLTGBPctPFPADivision
LTRC Cubs20100.83321172-0-1
LTRC Nationals20100.83321122-0-1
LTRC Orioles21000.66638182-1-0
CM Rockies21000.66630262-1-0
LTRC Indians12000.33330251-2-0
LTRC A's12000.33322171-2-0
CM Pirates12000.33319341-2-0
CRC A's0300016480-3-0

South Division

TeamWLTGBPctPFPADivision
TRC Diamondbacks3000126133-0-0
TRC Padres21000.66620112-1-0
CRC Angels21000.66619102-1-0
TRC Orioles11000.59111-1-0
TRC Angels11000.517111-1-0
TRC Dodgers12000.33327341-2-0
TRC Red Sox12000.33320201-2-0
TRC Twins0300012400-3-0