Standings – 13-15

13-15 League Standings

Commissioner(s):  Dan Hamelin – 1315@ltrcbaseball.org

North Division

TeamWLTPctPFPADivisionInter League
LTRC Cubs5110.78559374-0-11-1-0
LTRC Nationals5210.687573595-0-10-2-0
LTRC A's4400.567614-2-00-2-0
CM Rockies3310.557493-2-10-1-0
LTRC Orioles4400.566553-3-01-1-0
CM Pirates3410.437545641-4-11-1-0
LTRC Indians1600.14248671-5-00-1-0
CRC A's0700381130-5-00-2-0

South Division

TeamWLTPctPFPADivisionInter League
CRC Angels6100.85774264-1-02-0-0
TRC Padres6100.85794294-1-02-0-0
TRC Angels5100.83354284-1-01-0-0
TRC Diamondbacks5100.83352234-1-01-0-0
TRC Twins3400.42842811-4-02-0-0
TRC Orioles2500.28542571-4-01-1-0
TRC Red Sox2500.28540561-4-01-1-0
TRC Dodgers1600.14241881-4-00-2-0